timezones.de

02:13:53pm
Flag Belarus

Kamyennyya Lavy
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

05:13pm:53
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:1.500
Latitude:54.0898000
Longitude:30.2962000
Elevation:186m
Alternate names:Kamennye Lavy, Kamennyja Lavy, Kamennyye Lavy, Kamyennyya Lavy, Каменные Лавы, Каменныя Лавыm