timezones.de

10:34:45pm
Flag Belarus

Khotsimsk
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

01:34am:45
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:0
Latitude:53.4086000
Longitude:32.5780000
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Chotimsk, Khocimsk, Khotimsk, Khotsimsk, Хотимск, Хоцімскm