timezones.de

11:36:13pm
Flag Belarus

Kirawsk
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

02:36am:13
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:8.700
Latitude:53.2693000
Longitude:29.4752000
Elevation:162m
Alternate names:Kirausk, Kirawsk, Kirovsk, Startsy, Кировск, Кіраўскm