timezones.de

01:15:12pm
Flag Belarus

Klichaw
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

04:15pm:12
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:7.200
Latitude:53.4923000
Longitude:29.3356000
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Klichau, Klichaw, Klichev, Кличев, Клічаўm