timezones.de

01:37:45pm
Flag Belarus

Klimavichy
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

04:37pm:45
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:14.951
Latitude:53.6079000
Longitude:31.9586000
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Klimavichy, Klimovichi, Klimowitschi, Климовичи, Клімавічыm