timezones.de

06:13:28am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Krasnapollye
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

09:13am:28
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:6.100
Latitude:53.3353000
Longitude:31.3999000
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Krasnapolle, Krasnapollye, Krasnopol'e, Krasnopol'ye, Krasnopole, Krasnopol’ye, Краснаполле, Краснопольеm
Advert