timezones.de

06:45:05pm
Flag Belarus

Krychaw
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

09:45pm:05
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:27.681
Latitude:53.7125000
Longitude:31.7170000
Elevation:168m
Alternate names:Krichev, Krichëv, Krychau, Krychaw, Krytchev, Кричев, Крычаўm