timezones.de

03:33:21pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Mahilyow
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

06:33pm:21
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:369.200
Latitude:53.9168000
Longitude:30.3449000
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:MVQ, Magiljou, Maguilov, Mahileu, Mahiliou, Mahilioŭ, Mahiljou, Mahiljov, Mahiljoŭ, Mahilou, Mahiloŭ, Mahilyow, Mahilëŭ, Mogil'ov, Mogilev, Mogileva, Mogilew, Mogiliavas, Mogiliovas, Mogiljov, Mogilov, Mogilëv, Mogiļeva, Moguilev, Mohylew, Магілёў, Могилев, Могильов, Могилёв, Могиљовm
Advert