timezones.de

10:22:08pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Posëlok Voskhod
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

01:22am:08
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:2.000
Latitude:53.7766000
Longitude:30.3497000
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Poselok Voskhod, Posjolok Voskhod, Posëlok Voskhod, Uskhod, Посёлок Восход, Усходm
Advert