timezones.de

06:22:29pm
Flag Belarus

Shklow
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

09:22pm:29
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:13.485
Latitude:54.2131000
Longitude:30.2877000
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Shklou, Shklov, Shklow, Шклов, Шклоўm