timezones.de

12:01:23am
Flag Belarus

Veyno
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

03:01am:23
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:1.717
Latitude:53.8333300
Longitude:30.3833300
Elevation:173m
Alternate names:Veina, Vejno, Вейноm