timezones.de

05:56:16pm
Flag Belarus

Yalizava
Belarus - Mogilev

Current local time:

08:56pm:16
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Mogilev
Population:2.600
Latitude:53.3994000
Longitude:29.0048000
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Elizovo, Jalizava, Oktyabr', Oktyabr’, Yalizava, Yelizovo, Елизово, Ялізаваm