timezones.de

05:02:52pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Fanipol
Belarus -

Current local time:

08:02pm:52
Monday20.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:
Population:13.200
Latitude:53.7499800
Longitude:27.3333800
Elevation:220m
Alternate names:Fanipal, Fanipal', Fanipaĺ, Fanipol, Fanipol', Фанiпаль, Фанипольm
Advert