timezones.de

11:59:17pm
Flag Belarus

Michanovichi
Belarus -

Current local time:

02:59am:17
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:
Population:4.800
Latitude:53.7393700
Longitude:27.6927600
Elevation:193m
Alternate names:Mikhanavichy, Mikhanovichi, Михановичи, Міханавічыm