timezones.de

10:29:01pm
Flag Belarus

Osveya
Belarus -

Current local time:

01:29am:01
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:
Population:1.300
Latitude:56.0147000
Longitude:28.1104900
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Asveja, Osveja, Osveya, Освеяm