timezones.de

08:35:56pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Balbasava
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

11:35pm:56
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:3.600
Latitude:54.4207000
Longitude:30.2909000
Elevation:202m
Alternate names:Balbasava, Bolbasovo, Балбасаваm
Advert