timezones.de

07:19:55pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Chashniki
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

10:19pm:55
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:11.484
Latitude:54.8584000
Longitude:29.1608000
Elevation:136m
Alternate names:Chashniki, Чашники, Чашнікіm
Advert