timezones.de

01:44:38pm
Flag Belarus

Dokshytsy
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

04:44pm:38
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:8.190
Latitude:54.8918000
Longitude:27.7667000
Elevation:204m
Alternate names:Dokshicy, Dokshitsy, Dokshycy, Dokshytse, Dokshytsy, Dokszyce, Докшицы, Докшыцыm