timezones.de

10:35:56pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Dubrowna
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

01:35am:56
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:8.000
Latitude:54.5716000
Longitude:30.6910000
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Dubrouna, Dubrovka, Dubrovno, Dubrowna, Дубровно, Дуброўнаm
Advert