timezones.de

12:43:56pm
Flag Belarus

Dzisna
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

03:43pm:56
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:2.738
Latitude:55.5676000
Longitude:28.2076000
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Disna, Dzisna, Дзісна, Диснаm