timezones.de

01:53:58pm
Flag Belarus

Haradok
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

04:53pm:58
Thursday30.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:13.380
Latitude:55.4624000
Longitude:29.9845000
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:Garadok, Gorodok, Haradok, Гарадок, Городокm