timezones.de

11:51:01pm
Flag Belarus

Hlybokaye
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

02:51am:01
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:22.000
Latitude:55.1384000
Longitude:27.6905000
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Glebokie, Glenboke, Glubokoe, Glubokoye, Glybokae, Glębokie, Hlybokaye, Глубокое, Глыбокаеm