timezones.de

12:06:41am
Advert
Flag Belarus

Horad Orsha
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

03:06am:41
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:0
Latitude:54.5152800
Longitude:30.4052800
Elevation:179m
Alternate names:Gorad Orsha, Gorod Orsha, Horad Orsha, Горад Оршаm
Advert