timezones.de

03:31:54pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Kokhanava
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

06:31pm:54
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:4.300
Latitude:54.4611000
Longitude:30.0018000
Elevation:216m
Alternate names:Kokhanava, Kokhanovo, Коханава, Кохановоm
Advert