timezones.de

10:47:17pm
Flag Belarus

Lyepyel’
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

01:47am:16
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:17.400
Latitude:54.8814000
Longitude:28.6990000
Elevation:165m
Alternate names:Lepel', Lepel’, Lyepyel', Lyepyel’, Лепельm