timezones.de

06:14:38pm
Flag Belarus

Lyntupy
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

09:14pm:38
Monday27.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:1.600
Latitude:55.0516000
Longitude:26.3103000
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Lentupis, Lintupis, Lyntupy, Лынтупыm