timezones.de

10:04:51pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Polatsk
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

01:04am:51
Saturday24.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:82.258
Latitude:55.4879000
Longitude:28.7856000
Elevation:129m
Alternate names:Gorad Polack, Podolsk, Polack, Polatsk, Polazk, Poloc'k, Polock, Polocka, Polockas, Polot'sku, Polotia, Polotk, Polotsk, Polozk, Poloțk, Potolsk, Połack, Połock, bo luo ci ke, pollacheukeu, poratsuku, Горад Полацк, Полацк, Полотьскъ, Полоцк, Полоцьк, პოლოცკი, ポラツク, 波洛茨克, 폴라츠크m
Advert