timezones.de

04:08:35pm
Advert
Flag Belarus

Ushachy
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

07:08pm:35
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:6.071
Latitude:55.1790000
Longitude:28.6158000
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Ushach', Ushachi, Ushachy, Ushach’, Ушачи, Ушачыm
Advert