timezones.de

11:47:46pm
Flag Belarus

Vidzy
Belarus - Vitebsk

Current local time:

02:47am:46
Sunday26.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Minsk
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Belarus (BY)
Federal State:Vitebsk
Population:2.000
Latitude:55.3945000
Longitude:26.6305000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Vidze, Vidziai, Vidzy, Vidžiai, Widze, Видзы, Відзыm