timezones.de

01:49:42pm
Advert
Flag Belgium

Beernem
Belgium - Flanders

Current local time:

03:49pm:42
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Brussels
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Belgium (BE)
Federal State:Flanders
Population:14.512
Latitude:51.1398100
Longitude:3.3389600
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Beernem, Bèèrnemm
Advert