timezones.de

03:56:48pm
Advert
Flag Belgium

Knokke-Heist
Belgium - Flanders

Current local time:

04:56pm:48
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Brussels
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Belgium (BE)
Federal State:Flanders
Population:33.781
Latitude:51.3500000
Longitude:3.2666700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Knoke-Khajst, Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Khejst, Knokkne, Noke-Khajst, ke nuo ke-hai si te, knwkyst, kunokku=heisuto, Кноке-Хайст, Кнокке-Хейст, Ноке-Хајст, کنوکئست, クノック=ヘイスト, 克诺克-海斯特m
Advert