timezones.de

07:54:31pm
Advert
Flag Belgium

Melle
Belgium - Flanders

Current local time:

09:54pm:31
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Brussels
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Belgium (BE)
Federal State:Flanders
Population:10.687
Latitude:51.0023200
Longitude:3.8052600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Mellem
Advert