timezones.de

11:31:54am
Flag Belgium

Durbuy
Belgium - Wallonia

Current local time:

01:31pm:54
Wednesday05.10.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Brussels
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Belgium (BE)
Federal State:Wallonia
Population:10.251
Latitude:50.3529100
Longitude:5.4563100
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Derbu, Djurbjui, Durbui, Durbuy, de~yurubyui, di er bi yi, dwrby, Дюрбюи, دوربی, デュルビュイ, 迪尔比伊m