timezones.de

04:14:41pm
Advert
Flag Belgium

Huy
Belgium - Wallonia

Current local time:

05:14pm:41
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Brussels
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Belgium (BE)
Federal State:Wallonia
Population:19.973
Latitude:50.5189400
Longitude:5.2328400
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Hoei, Hu, Huy, Jui, awyy, hwy, yu yi, yui, Юи, Юї, اویی, هوي, ユイ, 于伊m
Advert