timezones.de

02:50:54pm
Flag Belgium

Villers-le-Bouillet
Belgium - Wallonia

Current local time:

04:50pm:54
Monday03.10.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Brussels
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 40

City Info

Country:Belgium (BE)
Federal State:Wallonia
Population:6.059
Latitude:50.5770800
Longitude:5.2594500
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Villers-le-Bouilletm