timezones.de

09:35:07am
Advert
Flag Belize

Benque Viejo del Carmen
Belize - Cayo

Current local time:

03:35am:07
Saturday19.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Belize
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Belize (BZ)
Federal State:Cayo
Population:7.092
Latitude:17.0750000
Longitude:-89.1391700
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Bengue Viejo, Benique Viejo del Carmen, Benque Viejo, Benque Viejo del Carmen, Cayom
Advert