timezones.de

03:56:08am
Advert
Flag Belize

Orange Walk
Belize - Orange Walk

Current local time:

09:56pm:08
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Belize
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Belize (BZ)
Federal State:Orange Walk
Population:15.298
Latitude:18.0812400
Longitude:-88.5632800
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:ORZ, Orange Walkm
Advert