timezones.de

08:25:01am
Advert
Flag Belize

Punta Gorda
Belize - Toledo

Current local time:

02:25am:01
Saturday19.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Belize
Actual UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -8:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Belize (BZ)
Federal State:Toledo
Population:5.205
Latitude:16.0983500
Longitude:-88.8097000
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:P.G, PND, Punta Gordam
Advert