timezones.de

09:56:51pm
Flag Benin

Malanville
Benin - Atakora

Current local time:

10:56pm:50
Friday14.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Atakora
Population:37.117
Latitude:11.8681900
Longitude:3.3832700
Elevation:164m
Alternate names:Malanvilem, Malanville, Mallanville, Маланвилемm