timezones.de

02:28:02pm
Flag Benin

Allada
Benin - Atlantique

Current local time:

03:28pm:01
Wednesday22.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Atlantique
Population:20.094
Latitude:6.6654700
Longitude:2.1513800
Elevation:93m
Alternate names:Alladam