timezones.de

04:12:04pm
Flag Benin

Hinvi
Benin - Atlantique

Current local time:

05:12pm:04
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Atlantique
Population:3.604
Latitude:6.7666700
Longitude:2.1666700
Elevation:121m
Alternate names:Henvi, Hinvim