timezones.de

01:49:27am
Advert
Flag Benin

Nikki
Benin - Borgou

Current local time:

02:49am:27
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Borgou
Population:54.009
Latitude:9.9400900
Longitude:3.2107500
Elevation:403m
Alternate names:Nikki, Никкиm
Advert