timezones.de

05:18:09am
Advert
Flag Benin

Tchaourou
Benin - Borgou

Current local time:

06:18am:09
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Borgou
Population:20.971
Latitude:8.8864900
Longitude:2.5975300
Elevation:332m
Alternate names:Chauru, Tchaouroum
Advert