timezones.de

01:45:09am
Flag Benin

Savé
Benin - Collines

Current local time:

02:45am:09
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Collines
Population:75.970
Latitude:8.0342400
Longitude:2.4866000
Elevation:190m
Alternate names:SVF, Save, Savém