timezones.de

02:27:02pm
Advert
Flag Benin

Bassila
Benin - Donga

Current local time:

03:27pm:02
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Donga
Population:23.616
Latitude:9.0081400
Longitude:1.6654000
Elevation:388m
Alternate names:Bassila, basyla bnyn, Бассіла, باسیلا، بنینm
Advert