timezones.de

12:11:22pm
Advert
Flag Benin

Porto-Novo
Benin - Quémé

Current local time:

01:11pm:22
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Quémé
Population:234.168
Latitude:6.4964600
Longitude:2.6035900
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Borto-Novo, Gorad Porta-Nova, Porto Neuvo, Porto Nobo, Porto Novas, Porto Novo, Porto-Novo, Portonovo, Portus Novus, Poto-Novo, Pòrto Neuvo, Pòto-Novo, Pôrto-Novo, bo duo nuo fu, bo tu nu bu, bwrtw nwfw, poleutonobo, porato-novo, porto-novho, porutonobo, pwrtw nwbw, pwrtw nwww, pxr to-no wo, xin gang, Πόρτο Νόβο, Πόρτο-Νόβο, Горад Порта-Нова, Порто Ново, Порто-Ново, Պորտո Նովո, פארטא-נאווא, פורטו נובו, بورتو نوفو, پورتو نووو, پورٹو نووو, پۆرتۆ نۆڤۆ, पोर्तो-नोव्हो, ਪੋਰਤੋ-ਨੋਵੋ, ปอร์โต-โนโว, པོར་ཊོ་-ནོ་བོ།, პორტო-ნოვო, ፖርቶ ኖቮ, ポルトノボ, 新港, 波圖奴埠, 波多诺伏, 포르토노보m
Advert