timezones.de

01:51:36am
Flag Benin

Cové
Benin - Zou

Current local time:

02:51am:36
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Porto-Novo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Benin (BJ)
Federal State:Zou
Population:38.566
Latitude:7.2209700
Longitude:2.3401700
Elevation:117m
Alternate names:Kove, Kovém