timezones.de

04:47:10am
Flag Bermuda

Hamilton
Bermuda - Hamilton city

Current local time:

01:47am:10
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Atlantic/Bermuda
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 10.03.2024 02:00 till 03.11.2024 02:00
Next DST 2025: 09.03.2025 02:00 till 02.11.2025 02:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Bermuda (BM)
Federal State:Hamilton city
Population:902
Latitude:32.2949000
Longitude:-64.7830300
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:BDA, Chamilton, Gamil'ton, Gorad Gamil'tan, Hamilton, Hamilton pa Bermuda, Hamilton på Bermuda, Hamiltonas, Hamiltono, Khamilton, Khamiltun, haemilteon, hamiruton, hamyltwn jzr brmwda, han mi er dun, hemiltana, hmyltwn, Χάμιλτον, Гамильтон, Гамільтон, Горад Гамільтан, Хамилтон, Хамилтън, המילטון, هاميلتون، جزر برمودا, همیلتون, ہیملٹن, हॅमिल्टन, แฮมิลตัน, ჰამილტონი, ハミルトン, 汉密尔顿, 해밀턴m