timezones.de

04:40:09pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Daphu
Bhutan - Chhukha

Current local time:

10:40pm:09
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Chhukha
Population:1.666
Latitude:26.9666700
Longitude:89.3833300
Elevation:914m
Alternate names:Daphum
Advert