timezones.de

04:57:58pm
Advert
Flag Bhutan

Tsimasham
Bhutan - Chhukha

Current local time:

10:57pm:58
Tuesday04.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Thimphu
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Bhutan (BT)
Federal State:Chhukha
Population:2.855
Latitude:27.0989000
Longitude:89.5360400
Elevation:2245m
Alternate names:Chhukha, Chhukha Dzong, Chukha, Chukkha, Tsimasham, Чукхаm
Advert